ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12455228
*
nr 1245 5228
WATERCOLOUR
Ingalill Sjöström, "Fruktfat", signed, -95. Subject: 49x55,
Ingalill Sjöström, "Fruktfat", signerad, -95. Motivet: 49x55
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2019
at 20:36:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/4 15:57:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ingalill sjöström vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1245 5228
WATERCOLOUR
Ingalill Sjöström, "Fruktfat", signed, -95. Subject: 49x55,
Ingalill Sjöström, "Fruktfat", signerad, -95. Motivet: 49x55
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 1 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/4 15:57:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ingalill sjöström vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



